site stats: videos: 2.637 | photos: 70.560 | models: 381
Vintage Classic Porn has discovered the hiding place of granddad's secret pictures and movies: This HUGE Collection of unique material covers well over a century of naughty photos, barely legal flicks and all the other stuff that was sold under the counter many years ago!
  • 20s Porn
  • Classic 30s Porn
  • Vintage 40s Porn
  • 50s Porn
  • Vintage 60s sex
  • 70s Porn
  • Classic 80s Porn
Ron Jeremy: The Hedgehog
pornstar Ron Jeremy classic erotic star Ron Jeremy
Pornstar name: Ron Jeremy
Real name: Ronald Jeremy Hyatt
Born: 1953 Queens, New York USA
Measurements: 9.75 inches
Height: 5 ft 6" (1.68 m)
Weight: 250lb (113 kg)
Hair: Black
Ethnicity: Jewish
Aliases: Hedgehog, The Porn King, R.J., Charlie Chaplin of Porn
DVDs: Tits and Ass - Lips - Coed Fever - Stiff Competition - Boogie Down On This & many more!!
Charlie Chaplin of porn films:
Ronald Jeremy Hyatt (born March 12, 1953), usually called Ron Jeremy, is an American pornographic actor. Nicknamed "The Hedgehog", or earlier in his career "The Charlie Chaplin of Porn Films", he was ranked by AVN at number one in their "The 50 Top Porn Stars of All Time" list. Jeremy has also appeared in non-pornographic films, such as The Boondock Saints, The Chase, and 54.
Autofellatio of 9.75 inch penis:
He is well known for his large 9.75 inch (24.75 cm) penis and he has gained some notoriety for being capable of autofellatio (which he first demonstrated on-screen in Inside Seka and later in Lips), though he stated in a 2003 interview that due to his weight gain, all he can do nowadays is kiss the tip of his penis.
Scenes from Lips (The passage to pleasure) with Ron Jeremy:
Ron Jeremy in Lips porn scene Ron Jeremy Ron Jeremy in Caballero classics retro porn Ron Jeremy erotic scene Ron Jeremy sex scene Ron Jeremy
Over 2,000 porn movies:
Jeremy is listed in the Guinness Book of World Records for "Most Appearances in Adult Films"; his entry on the Internet Adult Film Database lists more than 2,000 films in which he has performed, and an additional 281 films which he directed. By way of comparison, John Holmes, the next highest-ranked male star on the AVN Top 50 porn stars, has only 384 acting credits listed on the IAFD.

Violent video games are worse than porn

One joke that made the rounds within the industry at the time was "the kinkier acts some actresses would not perform were bestiality, sado-masochism and sex with Jeremy." However, he has since been recognized for his contributions to the adult industry by being inducted into both the AVN and XRCO Hall of Fame. Additionally, Jeremy's work earned him a spot on the Adult Star Path of Fame located in Edison, New Jersey. He saw a resurgence in popularity in the new millennium, as his star power combined with a desire from many actresses to work with men not aided by drugs like Viagra. Ron Jeremy has said the violent video games are worse than porn...
Other pornstars
vintage pornstar Annette Haven
Annette Haven
Annette Haven was born in December 1954, in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA and raised in...
pornstar Bridgette Monet
Bridgette Monet
American pornographic actress who was active in the porn industry from 1980...
pornstar Desiree Cousteau
Desiree Cousteau
She grew up in a very conservative Baptist family and eventually enrolled...
vintage pornstar Hyapatia Lee
Hyapatia Lee
She's incredibly attractive, has an exquisite body, has one of the freshest...
porn star John Holmes
John Holmes
John Curtis Estes better known as John Holmes, John C. Holmes or Johnny Wadd...
retro pornstar Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour (Linda Jean Smith) is an American adult model born in Shawnee Kansas ...
pornstar Lisa de Leeuw
Lisa de Leeuw
Classic pornstar Lisa De Leeuw, born in Moline Illinois in 1958, was one of...
pornstar Little oral Annie
Little oral Annie
Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie...
vintage pornstar Peter North
Peter North
North is originally from Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada, and attended...
classic pornstar Ron Jeremy
Ron Jeremy
Ronald Jeremy Hyatt, usually called Ron Jeremy, is an American pornographic...
retro pornstar Seka
Seka
She attended high school in Hopewell and as a teenager, she won a...
vintage pornstar Shauna Grant
Shauna Grant
She ran away from home at age 18 and moved to California. Her wholesome...